2021

Space Jam 2 (2021)
HD

Space Jam 2 (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Space Jam 2 (2021)

NBA superstar LeBron James teams up with Bugs Bunny and the rest of the Looney Tunes for this long-awaited sequel. Space Jam: A New Legacy ...
Sing 2 (2021)
HD

Sing 2 (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Sing 2 (2021)

On January 25, 2017, Universal and Illumination announced plans for a sequel, originally scheduled for release on December 23, 2020. However, on ...
A Nightmare on Elm Street (2021)
HD

A Nightmare on Elm Street (2021)

A reboot of the 1984 film and the 2010 remake. Craven filmed A Nightmare on Elm Street on an estimated budget of $1.8 million.[3] The film was ...
Sherlock Holmes 3 (2021)
HD

Sherlock Holmes 3 (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Sherlock Holmes 3 (2021)

On October 27, 2016, Variety reported that Warner Bros., Village Roadshow and Team Downey had put together a writers’ room with several top ...
Blazing Samurai (2021)
HD

Blazing Samurai (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Blazing Samurai (2021)

The story revolves around a scrappy young dog who fights to save a town from becoming the litter box of a nefarious feline warlord. Blazing ...
Black Adam (2021)
HD

Black Adam (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Black Adam (2021)

A spin-off from ‘Shazam!’ (2019) centered around the character’s anti-hero nemesis, Black Adam. The Black Adam Torrent Is an ...
The Matrix 4 (2021)
HD

The Matrix 4 (2021)

May. 30, 2020

The Matrix 4 (2021)

The Matrix 4 is an American science fiction action film and the fourth installment in The Matrix franchise. The film is co-written and directed ...
F9 (2021)
HD

F9 (2021)

Mar. 31, 2021

F9 (2021)

Also Known As : Fast & Furious 9 – Cypher enlists the help of Jakob, Dom’s younger brother to take revenge on Dom and his team. ...
Fisherman’s Friends 2 (2021)
HD

Fisherman’s Friends 2 (2021)

During a divisive tour of South Australia, the band will trace their ancestors who were transported in the 1800s and embrace a new community and ...
Killers of the Flower Moon (2021)
HD

Killers of the Flower Moon (2021)

The true crime story about multiple murders of members of the Osage Indian tribe in Oklahoma that occurred after they found oil on their lands. ...
Tomb Raider 2 (2021)
HD

Tomb Raider 2 (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Tomb Raider 2 (2021)

Tomb Raider 2 torrent received mixed reviews from critics, with some describing the plot as paint “by-the-numbers”, and others ...
Mortal Kombat (2021)
HD

Mortal Kombat (2021)

May. 30, 2020

Mortal Kombat (2021)

Plot unknown. Feature film based on the popular video game. Mortal Kombat is an 2021 American martial-arts fantasy action film directed by Simon ...
Mission: Impossible 7 (2021)
HD

Mission: Impossible 7 (2021)

Seventh entry in the long-running Mission: Impossible series. Mission: Impossible 7 is an American action spy film written and directed ...
Hotel Transylvania 4 (2021)
HD

Hotel Transylvania 4 (2021)

Fourth installment in the animated franchise. In November 2015, Sony Pictures Animation announced that Hotel Transylvania 3 would be released on ...
The Passion of the Christ: Resurrection (2021)
HD

The Passion of the Christ: Resurrection (2021)

Plot kept under wraps. Described as a sequel to the 2004 film, ‘The Passion of the Christ’ In June 2016, writer Randall ...
Out and About 3: Mardi Gras (2021)

Out and About 3: Mardi Gras (2021)

After a deal goes sour, Brendan Mitchell and his friends head down to New Orleans during Mardi Gras to fix Gabriel’s mistakes.
Moonfall (2021)

Moonfall (2021)

Dec. 03, 2021

Moonfall (2021)

A space crew travels to the moon after it’s struck by an asteroid and is sent on a collision course with Earth.
Titina (2021)

Titina (2021)

Sep. 01, 2021

Titina (2021)

Seen through the eyes of the street dog that became the world’s first four-legged celebrity who traveled to the North Pole in a Zepplin, Titina ...
Best Birthday Ever (2021)

Best Birthday Ever (2021)

BEST BIRTHDAY EVER tells the story of Little Charlie, a small rabbit who lives with his loving family and pets in a house at the edge of town. ...
Extinct (2021)

Extinct (2021)

Apr. 02, 2021

Extinct (2021)

Two creatures known as Flummels find themselves transported from 1835 to modern day Shanghai.